# Segelnr. Crew Ges. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 GER 272 Frithjof Schwerdt Potsdamer Yachtclub 45 2 10 23 3 1 25 5 9 1 5 7 2
2 GBR 487 Ben Schooling Datchet Water 49 16 11 2 5 4 2 20 1 9 6 4 5
3 GBR 482 Daniel Henderson Stokes Bay SC 53 10 12 1 4 2 14 4 11 3 9 3 6
4 SLO 271 Dylan Hector Tidd JK PIRAT 59 5 21 8 16 8 6 3 13 6 8 1 1
5 GBR 474 Alastair Conn DERWENT RESERVOIR 61 15 6 6 11 9 9 1 10 4 3 2 12
6 GBR 444 Jamie Hilton Datchet Water 63 4 7 4 6 14 1 47
DSQ
2 2 15 8 21
7 SUI 470 Nicolas Duchoud SCow 64 8 3 17 1 3 3 11 5 12 13 10 8
8 GER 495 Iver Ahlmann Kieler Yacht Club KYC 75 11 9 47
DSQ
2 5 8 8 8 14 12 9 3
9 GBR 409 Michael Palfreman Stokes Bay 88 17 14 10 9 6 7 7 16 7 1 11 26
10 AUT 395 Moritz Zieher UYCAS 95 7 1 11 12 11 24 47
DNF
15 8 7 12 11
11 GER 347 Florian Kemper Kieler Yacht-Club 109 12 5 13 13 7 16 23 23 11 25 5 4
12 SUI 306 Alexander Greil YCH 111 22 18 3 17 28 10 2 21 16 11 6 7
13 SUI 308 Marek Oswald SCEnge 112 13 8 31 10 10 11 13 20 5 2 20 29
14 NED 478 Paul Dijkstra KWS 127 1 19 15 18 15 5 9 22 10 28 23 13
15 SUI 436 Roger Oswald SCEnge 135 6 17 7 24 17 15 47
OCS
6 15 19 15 18
16 GBR 324 Dave Poston Datchet SC 152 3 4 12 19 22 29 21 3 17 24 38 27
17 GBR 483 John Evans Derwent Reservoir Sailing Clu 155 9 31 14 8 18 19 10 12 20 17 37 28
18 GBR 394 Nigel Walbank Lymington Town Sailing Club 157 18 22 24 15 12 12 14 7 28 14 36 19
19 GBR 354 George Hand Stokes Bay SC 160 19 16 16 23 16 18 16 17 27 16 17 9
20 GER 314 Christian Porsche SCKN 172 21 27 9 7 31 22 12 14 24 22 21 20
21 AUT 460 Martin Mayrhofer UYCAS 185 24 15 18 25 21 21 41 27 21 10 16 14
22 GBR 168 Dan Trotter DERWENT RESERVOIR 194 36 2 26 47
DSQ
13 30 6 24 47
OCS
20 27 10
23 GER 288 Bernd Jahn SGU 210 23 36 5 29 19 20 15 25 25 29 25 24
24 GER 370 Catharina Gauda Kieler Yacht Club 212 33 20 19 14 25 27 24 4 23 33 34 23
25 AUS 429 Chris Sutherland FSC MBSC 215 28 23 47
DNF
20 37 4 17 47
DSQ
13 26 31 16
26 GER 215 Junis Rindermann SCLW 228 20 13 22 39 24 32 31 44 18 21 14 33
27 SUI 473 Dieter Brunner SIMPL 235 27 32 32 22 26 17 18 19 26 23 40 25
28 GBR 384 Stuart Keegan Draycote 247 31 39 28 30 29 13 28 34 30 18 18 22
29 GBR 476 John Archer RORC 253 37 47
DNF
41 21 20 36 25 30 22 4 42 17
30 GBR 333 Tim Chapman Rutland 255 26 25 20 35 23 23 29 28 19 27 35 47
DNF
31 AUT 345 Klaus Costadedoi SCATT 261 25 34 34 27 27 26 22 18 29 35 22 31
32 GBR 294 Tom Conway DERWENT RESERVOIR 296 38 26 25 32 30 34 36 29 31 30 24 35
33 GBR 421 Elaine Turner Braassemermeer 300 14 33 21 42 44 28 33 42 39 41 13 36
34 SUI 428 Cyril Winkler Zürcher Yacht Club 314 29 24 27 38 39 35 35 31 35 32 32 34
35 SUI 337 Matthias Wälti ZYC 328 47
DNF
37 29 33 34 33 37 32 34 44 45 15
36 GER 270 Patrick Optekamp HeiSc 328 40 40 33 31 47
RAF
37 19 37 42 31 30 30
37 GER 72 Jan Busch ASV In Aachen 331 42 35 39 26 32 31 34 35 32 36 33 37
38 AUT 223 Konstantin Punzet UYCAS 336 47
DNF
38 30 34 36 40 26 36 38 38 28 32
39 GER 447 Philipp Stanglmaier Segelclub Walchensee SCLW 338 32 28 38 28 47
DNF
47
DNF
27 33 33 34 47
DNF
38
40 GBR 228 Ron Barnes Thorpebay 344 35 30 37 36 33 38 30 26 40 40 39 45
41 NED 229 Huud Ouwehand WSV Spakenburg 359 30 41 42 43 38 43 32 40 37 37 19 44
42 SUI 420 Fritz Selb Yacht Club Zug 363 34 29 35 47
RAF
35 39 42 38 41 43 29 41
43 GBR 287 Martin Keegan DERWENT RESERVOIR 390 39 42 36 41 41 41 39 43 44 42 26 43
44 GBR 127 Martin Bingham Derwent Reservoir Sailing Clu 401 41 47
DNF
40 37 40 42 38 41 47
DNF
39 44 39
45 NED 422 Sijbrand Jongejans WV Braassemermeer 427 47
DNF
47
DNF
47
DNC
40 42 47
DNC
47
DNC
39 36 46 41 42
46 AUS 425 David Taylor Sandringham YC 433 47
DNF
47
DNF
43 44 43 47
DNF
40 45 43 45 43 40