Results Musto Skiff

 
Scores take into account 2  discards
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 GBR 332 STENHOUSE RICHARD, Male, 08-May-1966, RUTLAND S.C. 12,0 (3) 2 1 1 2 2 1 (3) 1 2
2 GBR 202 TURNBULL IAN, Male, 16-Jun-1980, SUNDERLAND Y.C. 18,0 (25) 1 3 2 1 4 2 4 (12) 1
3 GBR 294 TROTTER IAN, Male, 07-Nov-1962, DERWENT RESERVOIR S.C. 20,0 1 (7) 2 7 3 1 3 1 2 (nf)
4 GBR 128 RENILSON IAN, Male, 19-Apr-1959, DALGETY BAY S.C. 41,0 5 3 5 5 6 6 (8) 7 4 (10)
5 GBR 293 PERKINS RICHARD, Male, 10-Mar-1967, WHITSTABLE Y.C. 49,0 (14) 4 4 6 11 5 (13) 8 7 4
6 GBR 161 DIXON DANIEL, Male, 17-Jan-1973, STONE S.C. 63,0 (26) 12 7 (17) 7 16 9 2 3 7
7 GBR 290 GARETH DAVIES, Male, 28-Jun-1975, STONE S.C. 69,0 19 10 (20) 4 5 3 (24) 13 6 9
8 GBR 288 PEAKE ANDREW, Male, 22-Apr-1974, EASTBOURNE 69,0 9 (nf) (dq) 8 4 14 5 10 11 8
9 ESP 247 ARANDIA SABATER PABLO, Male, 18-Feb-1975, R.C.N.DENIA 72,0 6 8 6 3 17 10 (20) (21) 10 12
10 GBR 251 UPTON-BROWN NEIL, Male, 26-Apr-1965, HAYLING ISL.S.C. 82,0 12 13 8 (19) (47) 15 10 12 9 3
11 SUI 308 OSWALD ROGER, Male, 09-Dec-1961, S.C. ENGE 82,0 (bf) 18 (32) 13 9 7 7 5 8 15
12 GBR 292 KOUKOURAKIS ALEX, Male, 04-Jul-1972, EASTBOURNE S.C. 100,0 (24) (23) 15 10 20 9 14 11 16 5
13 GBR 252 STENHOUSE KIT, Female, 17-Nov-1968, RUTLAND S.C. 116,0 2 9 13 12 15 25 25 15 (46) (48)
14 GBR 297 GEBHARD JETHRO, Male, 09-Sep-1981, DERWENT RESERVOIR S.C. 116,0 15 14 16 11 12 18 (26) (25) 19 11
15 GBR 221 REYNOLDS SIMON, Male, 11-Feb-1962, WHITSTABLE Y.C. 121,0 21 6 18 (26) 13 17 4 17 25 (nf)
16 FRA 336 RICHARDS GEORGE, Male, 14-Aug-1984, SNO 135,0 (bf) 11 10 9 22 (49) 6 22 14 41
17 GBR 215 STEVENSON JAMIE, Male, 21-Aug-1980, ROYAL TORBAY Y.C. 148,0 18 16 25 22 10 19 22 (30) (37) 16
18 GBR 323 CHAPMAN J. ANTHONY, Male, 19-May-1986, RUTLAND S.C. 152,0 4 (nf) 23 16 23 28 16 28 (40) 14
19 SUI 172 ROTACHER URS, Male, 27-Nov-1970, SV THALWIL 153,0 7 32 14 32 (58) 12 (45) 19 15 22
20 GBR 98 REEKIE JOHN, Male, 15-Mar-1980, ARGS S.C. 158,0 11 17 30 41 (48) 20 (nf) 9 13 17
21 GBR 220 WILSON ROBBIE, Male, 02-May-1967, WORMIT BOATING CLUB 158,0 (40) 29 11 21 14 26 (nf) 14 18 25
22 GBR 211 EVANS JOHN, Male, 24-Jun-1956, DERWENT RESERVOIR S.C. 168,0 20 (37) 27 24 (31) 11 11 20 27 28
23 GBR 333 CHAPMAN TIM, Male, 21-Aug-1954, RUTLAND S.C. 173,0 28 24 19 30 26 (51) 27 6 (33) 13
24 AUT 217 MAYRHOFER MARTIN, Male, 18-Nov-1960, SCATT 190,0 8 21 31 (43) 41 13 18 32 26 (47)
25 SUI 306 BRUNNER DIETER, Male, 28-Jan-1956, SIMPL 191,0 10 (cs) 26 23 8 23 32 (54) 49 20
26 GBR 295 PALFREMAN MICHAEL, Male, 30-Jul-1974, STARCROSS 193,0 29 30 9 29 29 (45) 23 (41) 20 24
27 GBR 178 CROCKER WILL, Male, 27-Oct-1985, EMBERTON PARK S.C. 198,0 (44) 19 (43) 31 16 38 17 26 24 27
28 GBR 207 PHILLIPS TONY, Male, 01-Mar-1965, THORPE BAY Y.C. 206,0 31 (nf) (cs) 18 46 31 21 18 22 19
29 AUS 337 OFFER TOM, Male, 16-Jan-1976, CHEW VALLEY LAKE S.C. 216,0 32 31 24 27 30 34 15 (37) (48) 23
30 GBR 65 ALBRECHT LEIGH, Male, 26-Nov-1983, QUEEN MARY S.C. 227,0 16 5 (nf) (ra) 18 8 28 34 31 dq
31 GBR 305 HENDERSON DANIEL, Male, 07-Dec-1990, THORPE BAY Y.C. 237,0 23 22 17 (45) 33 36 38 36 32 (53)
32 GBR 283 KEATES NICK, Male, 19-May-1955, KING GEORGE S.C. 240,0 13 34 (39) 28 34 21 39 35 36 (54)
33 GBR 209 WRIGHT TOM, Male, 28-Dec-1990, RUTLAND S.C. 258,0 (dq) 27 12 20 27 43 37 46 (nf) 46
34 GBR 228 BARNEJ RON, Male, 16-Nov-1958, THORPE BAY Y.C. 268,0 (48) 40 48 47 32 40 33 23 5 (55)
35 NZL 334 EVANS RUSS, Male, 10-Mar-1968, ROYAL AKARANA Y.C. 273,0 (nf) 26 33 46 37 27 42 (55) 29 33
36 GBR 68 GOALEN MARK, Male, 22-Feb-1982, EAST LOTHIAN Y.C. 276,0 38 35 29 37 44 29 (nf) 33 (45) 31
37 GBR 182 GRAHAM ROBINSON, Male, 28-Sep-1963, RUTLAND S.C. 277,0 33 (43) 38 25 (54) 37 34 42 34 34
38 GBR 60 PARSONS DAN, Male, 07-Aug-1985, WHITSTABLE Y.C. 278,0 34 41 42 (59) 35 22 (55) 24 38 42
39 GBR 312 CLARK DANNY, Male, 24-Sep-1965, THORPE BAY Y.C. 287,0 63 (nf) (nf) 36 36 32 19 45 30 26
40 GER 110 KUEBLER THOMAS, Male, 05-May-1960, H.S.S. 288,0 47 (51) 44 34 19 35 29 (58) 35 45
41 GBR 260 MANNING PAUL, Male, 09-Jul-1967, ROYAL CORINTHIAN Y.C. 289,0 (50) 49 36 33 49 (54) 35 38 28 21
42 SUI 173 BLASI BEAT, Male, 18-Sep-1960, SIMPL 295,0 35 (60) 45 (53) 28 33 41 31 47 35
43 GBR 152 BORDERS KEITH, Male, 03-Apr-1967, WHITSTABLE Y.C. 296,0 (nf) 25 (53) 38 25 46 31 49 52 30
44 GBR 287 CAMERON JONATHAN, Male, 08-Jan-1970, QUEEN MARY S.C. 299,0 45 39 35 (cs) 43 39 30 29 39 (nf)
45 SUI 132 WALCHLI DOMINIQUE, Male, 09-Dec-1970, RCO 303,0 41 28 22 35 42 (47) (49) 47 44 44
46 GBR 248 HAINE MARK, Male, 02-Mar-1973, PRESTWICK S.C. 304,0 52 (55) 34 40 (nf) 44 47 27 42 18
47 ITA 270 FONDA ENRICO, Male, 24-Jan-1982, Y.C. ADRIACO 309,0 27 33 37 52 45 55 (59) 39 21 (nf)
48 GBR 282 LUXFORD ALASTAIR, Male, 03-Nov-1981, RUTLAND S.C. 313,0 59 36 51 48 (62) 56 (cs) 40 17 6
49 SLO 271 MARGON MITJA, Male, 28-Sep-1971, Y.C. PORTOROZ 325,0 (bf) 20 21 (nc) nc nc 12 16 50 32
50 GER 208 MUEHLBAUER MARKUS, Male, 07-Feb-1967, SCStS/DTYC 335,0 (bf) (cs) 56 15 24 30 nf 43 43 37
51 GER 170 AHLMANN IVER, Male, 29-Jun-1982, RUTLAND S.C. 341,0 37 46 50 39 38 52 (61) (56) 41 38
52 AUT 106 RICHTARSKI GERALD, Male, 08-Apr-1966, SCATT 349,0 30 42 28 44 40 42 (nf) (nf) nf 36
53 AUT 177 MAIER CHRISTIAN, Male, 29-Nov-1976, SVR 364,0 49 38 47 (65) 39 41 (63) 52 58 40
54 GBR 119 ROBINSON PHIL, Male, 16-Oct-1974, FILEY S.C. 373,0 57 44 59 58 (67) 24 51 (65) 23 57
55 GBR 153 POSTON DAVE, Male, 16-Feb-1980, DATCHET S.C. 400,0 17 15 72 14 21 ne (nf) (nf) nf nf
56 GBR 311 CLEMENTS PAUL, Male, 25-Apr-1955, PORTHSHEAD Y.S.C. 401,0 22 47 (nf) 42 51 (nf) 36 nf nf 29
57 SUI 191 SCHERRER URS, Male, 08-Nov-1939, Y.C. ZUG 407,0 42 56 54 55 (59) 53 46 48 53 (nf)
58 USA 326 RADKO RON, Male, 10-Apr-1969, CORINTHIAN Y.C. SEATTLE 416,0 46 (68) 40 50 52 62 62 (63) 55 49
59 GBR 238 CLARKE PAUL, Male, 18-Jul-1977, THORPE BAY Y.C. 420,0 (61) 50 (70) 57 50 58 48 50 56 51
60 GBR 303 WAYNE DIXON, Male, 02-Oct-1964, WHITSTABLE Y.C. 428,0 43 (70) 49 68 60 60 43 44 61 (nf)
61 SUI 174 WINKLER CYRIL, Male, 20-Dec-1977, Z.Y.C. 433,0 53 48 58 (77) 69 59 44 (nf) 63 39
62 GBR 304 COULSON TONY, Male, 31-Mar-1967, WHITSTABLE Y.C. 443,0 55 61 (65) 62 61 (66) 40 51 54 59
63 GER 159 RENZ MARKUS, Male, 14-Nov-1986, SCBo 445,0 39 63 60 49 56 65 (67) 62 51 (nf)
64 GBR 160 Simpson JONATHAN, Male, 16-Feb-1925, STONE S.C. 446,0 36 58 41 63 63 48 (nf) (nf) nf 50
65 SUI 203 SELB FRITZ, Male, 25-Sep-1949, Y.C. ZUG 452,0 56 69 46 64 (78) (nf) 54 61 59 43
66 GBR 176 YERBURY RICHARD, Male, 18-Feb-1976, KING GEORGE S.C. 464,0 54 45 57 71 (72) 63 57 53 64 (nf)
67 GRE 335 KOKKALIARIS ANTONY, Male, 12-Oct-1987, N.O.E. 464,0 51 64 (71) (72) 65 57 58 57 60 52
68 GBR 164 ALDRED COLIN, Male, 20-Aug-1962, FILEY S.C. 479,0 71 54 52 51 53 (nf) 50 (nf) nf 61
69 GBR 162 RUSSELL NICK, Male, 04-Jan-1986, HAVERSHAM S.C. 508,0 60 59 61 66 70 (nf) 64 66 (nf) 62
70 GER 249 SCHOLZ STEFFEN, Male, 06-Apr-1967, OSC NEUKIRCH 510,0 58 (79) (77) 73 76 64 52 59 65 63
71 GBR 240 PURDY RICHARD, Male, 08-Apr-1978, SUNDERLAND Y.C. 512,0 67 72 64 (79) (73) 69 65 60 57 58
72 GBR 225 STILEMAN FRANCIS, Male, 10-Dec-1952, WHITSTABLE Y.C. 523,0 (72) 57 62 (78) 71 70 69 68 62 64
73 SUI 192 MARCHINI LUCA, Male, 05-Mar-1964, Y.C.ASCONA 525,0 66 66 (75) 69 68 61 68 67 (nf) 60
74 GBR 125 SMITH BILL, Male, 06-Sep-1949, LYMINGTON TOWN S.C. 531,0 69 67 63 56 (74) 73 (nf) 71 67 65
75 GBR 274 OVINGTON ADAM, Male, 27-Mar-1985, TYNEMOUTH S.C. 534,0 62 73 55 54 66 50 (nf) (nf) nf nf
76 GBR 284 SAMUS SERGEI, Male, 20-Mar-1962, WHITSTABLE Y.C. 540,0 74 71 69 76 64 (nf) 56 64 66 (nf)
77 NOR 272 HELDAL GEIR ODMAR, Male, 27-Apr-1969, CHRISTIANSAND S.C. 542,0 68 77 66 60 57 71 (nf) (nf) nf 56
78 SUI 136 SCHLAGINHAUFEN FELIX, Male, 13-Sep-1955, SIMPL 548,0 (75) 74 68 70 (75) 67 66 69 68 66
79 GBR 300 BARNES STEPHEN, Male, 19-Jan-1964, WHITSTABLE Y.C. 549,0 73 53 67 61 (nf) 68 53 (nf) nf nf
80 GBR 302 BAKER CHARLIE, Male, 01-Dec-1958, WHITSTABLE Y.C. 563,0 (nf) 62 73 67 55 72 60 (nf) nf nf
81 ITA 107 CARPI GAETANO, Male, 13-Jun-1970, C.V.TORBOLE 599,0 77 78 76 80 77 74 70 (nf) (nf) 67
82 GBR 163 SWANN BEN, Male, 30-Dec-1981, PARKSTONE Y.C. 613,0 64 52 74 75 (nf) (nf) nf nf nf nf
83 GBR 275 FIDGEON MARTIN, Male, 20-Jan-1958, CARSINGTON S.C. 650,0 76 65 (nf) 74 (nf) nf nf nf nf nf
84 GBR 142 WILLIAMS ANDY, Male, 01-Sep-1964, PORTHSHEAD Y.S.C. 662,0 65 75 (nf) (nf) nf nf nf nf nf nf
85 SUI 157 KUEHNE RUDOLF, Male, 30-Aug-1957, RVB 668,0 70 76 (nf) (nf) nf nf nf nf nf nf
86 ITA 1 AMATO EDOARDO, Male, 26-Apr-1987, CFV SKIFFSAILING 670,0 78 (nf) (nf) nf nf nf nf 70 nf nf
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.002
Copyright 1986 - 2007, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl/