Travemünder Woche
 
Travemünder Woche 2006 - MUSTO Skiff Gold Cup
 
L10406007 Travemünder Woche
 
vorläufige Ergebnisliste
Wettfahrten: 1-9
 
G-PL LogoSEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW CLUB PL(1.Wf) PL(2.Wf) PL(3.Wf) PL(4.Wf) PL(5.Wf) PL(6.Wf) PL(7.Wf) PL(8.Wf) PL(9.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GBR 265 Stenhouse, Richard   Rutland SC 1 1 1 1 2 1 [OCS] [3] 1 8,00 1
2 GBR 227 Trotter, Ian   Derwent Reservoir SC [13] 3 3 2 1 6 [OCS] 5 3 23,00 2
3 ESP 247 Arandia, Pablo   RCN.Denia 3 5 [13] [9] 4 2 6 1 5 26,00 3
4 GBR 225 Perkins, Rick   Whitstable Yacht Club 4 [7] 6 5 7 [8] 1 2 4 29,00 4
5 GBR 128 Renilson, Ian     [17] 2 5 4 3 3 [OCS] 12 6 35,00 5
6 GBR 153 Poston, David   Datchet SC 2 4 2 3 8 [14] 3 [OCS] 14 36,00 6
7 GBR 252 Stenhouse, Kit   Rutland SC 6 6 [11] 10 [11] 4 7 10 2 45,00 7
8 GBR 146 Chapman, J Anthony   Rutland S C 12 [22] 14 6 9 [16] 4 4 7 56,00 8
9 GBR 215 Stevenson, Jamie   R.T.Y.C 7 [17] 8 7 6 10 10 [14] 12 60,00 9
10 GBR 211 Evans, John   DRSC 9 14 9 8 5 7 [OCS] [15] 10 62,00 10
11 GBR 169 Chapman, Tim   Rutland S C 14 8 10 [16] [17] 9 5 7 13 66,00 11
12 GBR 175 Bunyan, Andy   Largs SC 8 12 12 12 [DNF] 12 [OCS] 9 8 73,00 12
13 GER 110 Kübler, Thomas   HSS [16] 9 15 [17] 13 5 8 13 11 74,00 13
14 GBR 221 Reynolds, Simon   WYC 5 16 4 [DNF] [DNS] DNS 2 11 9 76,00 14
15 NED 126 ten Berg, Mathijs   VWDTP 10 11 [18] [18] 18 15 13 8 16 91,00 15
16 GER 059 Sattelkau, Martin   TSG 1898 11 10 [DNF] 11 12 17 14 [20] 18 93,00 16
17 NED 185 Hensen, Harry   VWDTP 15 18 7 [DNF] 10 11 [OCS] 6 DNS 96,00 17
18 GER 089 Buntin, Thomas   SGD 19 [20] 17 13 15 13 11 16 [21] 104,00 18
19 GBR 216 Shotton, Barry     21 15 16 14 [DNS] [DNS] 9 18 15 108,00 19
20 GER 223 Harpprecht, Joachim   TSVS 20 19 19 15 14 [21] 16 [23] 19 122,00 20
21 GBR 180 Barnes, Ron   Thorpebay 18 13 20 [DNF] [DNS] DNS 12 21 20 133,00 21
22 GER 155 Huebner, Michael   StSG S [DNS] [DNS] 23 20 20 20 18 19 24 144,00 22
23 GER 184 Bock, Steffen   LRV [DNF] [DNF] DNS 19 16 18 17 24 23 146,00 23
24 GER 50 Siegmund, Dieter   GSC [DNS] [DNS] 22 21 19 19 20 25 25 151,00 24
25 GBR 260 Manning, Paul   RCYC [DNF] 21 21 [DNF] DNS DNS 15 22 17 154,00 25
26 SUI 069 Behrens, Jörg   SCSG [DNC] [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC 19 17 22 174,00 26
27 ESP 140 Mallent, Jose   R.C.N.Valencia [DNC] [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 203,00 27
27 GER 121 Lange, Matthias   SC-4 [DNC] [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 203,00 27
                               
 
28.07.2006 17:16:42 VELUM_NEXT_GENERATION