Musto Performance Skiff

MUSTO Skiff Nationals at Hayling Island Sailing Club 2002

PosHelmClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Pts
1Richard StenhouseRutland13321111119
2 Ian Trotter TBA54232222131322
3Kev AndersonDerwent411131035131328
4Ian TurnbullSunderland32544444131330
5Graeme OliverSunderland25466353131334
6James McIntoshStone66677513134445
7William RogersStone7789813785252
8Kit StenhouseRutland101011899672354
9James StevensonRTYC98711588631354
10David PostonDatchet899510713136559
11Martin SattelkauTSG1313121212613138682
12Tim ChapmanRutland13111010111313137782

 When you want the best ... you can have it
The MUSTO Skiff is marketed world wide by Ovington Boats.
Please contact us on +44 191 257 6011 or
email us for more details.
Below are our key suppliers

Ovington BoatsHull
The highest standards by a gold medal winning builder
HarkenHardware
Harken, the best hardware available, it will never let you down
SeldenSpars
High tech carbon mast with "Step Down taper system" technology
HydeSails
One-design sails by the best in the game

  © 2002 - 2016 All rights reserved.   Ovington Boats Limited :  Privacy Policy : Terms and Conditions
This site was designed and implemented by Force 5 Marketing. trading as Marketing on a Shoestring