Musto Performance Skiff

MUSTO Skiff Nationals at Grafham Water Sailing Club 2001

PosSail NoHelmClubR1R2R3R4R5R6Pts
174Richard StenhouseRutland3121429
263Jason BelbenStokes Bay24153313
366Jim BaldwinNotts County12746114
453Kev AndersenDerwent63327418
555Ian TrotterDRSC55561521
651Ian TurnbullSunderland810632625
760R BulbenSBSC76475729
887Kit StenhouseRutland478811936
980David PotsonDatchet1091198844
1079Jamie StevensonRoyal Torbay981011101047
1158Tim ChapmanRutlandDNF1191091150

 

 When you want the best ... you can have it
The MUSTO Skiff is marketed world wide by Ovington Boats.
Please contact us on +44 191 257 6011 or
email us for more details.
Below are our key suppliers

Ovington BoatsHull
The highest standards by a gold medal winning builder
HarkenHardware
Harken, the best hardware available, it will never let you down
SeldenSpars
High tech carbon mast with "Step Down taper system" technology
HydeSails
One-design sails by the best in the game

  © 2002 - 2016 All rights reserved.   Ovington Boats Limited :  Privacy Policy : Terms and Conditions
This site was designed and implemented by Force 5 Marketing. trading as Marketing on a Shoestring